Kolkata to Digha Bus Time Table

Latest 2019 Kolkata to Digha Bus Time Table, AC Non-AC, Fares, SBSTC, WBTC, Govt., Volvo bus timings, from Calcutta Airport.

Kolkata to Digha Bus

Digha WBTC Bus

Kolkata to Digha Bus Time Table

BusDepartureDurationArrivalFare
WBTC 74542
NON A/C
Seater (2+3)
07.15
Esplanade
4h 00m11.15
Old Digha
Rs. 145
WBTC 121755
A/C Seater
(2+2)
14:45
Esplanade
4h 30m19:15
Old Digha
Rs. 300
WBTC 123496
NON A/C Seater (2+3)
16:15
Esplanade
04h 30m 20:45
Old Digha
Rs 145
WBTC 78454
NON A/C Seater
(2+3)
18:00
Esplanade
04h 15m 22:15
Old Digha
Rs 145

SBSTC Bus

SBSTC-BELGHARIA – DIGHA – 05:10 – 1362NON A/C Seater (2+3)

05:10 Belgharia 04h 30m 09:40

INR 154

SBSTC-BELGHARIA – DIGHA – 06:30 – 900 NON A/C Seater (2+3)

06:30

Belgharia 04h 30m 11:00 INR 154

SBSTC-KOLKATA – DIGHA – 06:30 – 613 NON A/C Seater (2+3)

06:30 Esplanade 04h 30m 11:00 INR 155

SBSTC-KOLKATA – DIGHA – 07:00 – 614NON A/C Seater (2+3)

07:00 Esplanade 04h 30m 11:30 INR 155

SBSTC-KOLKATA – DIGHA – 07:15 – 615NON A/C Seater (2+3)

07:15 Esplanade 04h 30m 11:45 INR 155

SBSTC-BIRATI – DIGHA – 06:45 – 1675NON A/C Seater (2+3)

07:15 Belgharia 04h 30m 11:45 INR 154

SBSTC-BARRACKPORE – DIGHA – VIA – BELGHARIA – 06:50 – 903 NON A/C Seater (2+3)

07:30 Belgharia 04h 30m 12:00 INR 154

SBSTC-KOLKATA – DIGHA – 07:30 – 616NON A/C Seater (2+3)

07:30 Esplanade 04h 30m 12:00 INR 155

SBSTC-KOLKATA – DIGHA – 08:00 – 617NON A/C Seater (2+3)

08:00 Esplanade 04h 30m 12:30 INR 155

SBSTC-BELGHARIA – DIGHA – A/C – 08:00 – 1576A/C (2+2)

08:00 Belgharia 04h 30m 12:30 INR 310

SBSTC-FALTA – DIGHA – VIA – KOLKATA – 05:30 – 551NON A/C Seater (2+3)

08:25 Esplanade 04h 30m12:55 INR 155

SBSTC-SURI-DIGHA-VIA-KOLKATA-04:15 – 541NON A/C Seater (2+3)

09:30 Esplanade 04h 30m 14:00 INR 155

SBSTC- KIRNAHAR – DIGHA – 05:10 – 544 NON A/C Seater (2+3)10:00

Esplanade 04h 30m14:30 INR 155

SBSTC-NANDIGRAM-DIGHA-10:30 – 553NON A/C Seater (2+3)10:30

Esplanade 04h 30m15:001.16INR 155

SBSTC-NAGAR – DIGHA – VIA – KOLKATA – 06:00 – 542NON A/C Seater (2+3)11:30

Esplanade 04h 30m16:00 INR 155

SBSTC-HALDIA – DIGHA – 07:30 – 546NON A/C Seater (2+3)

12:00 Esplanade 04h 30m 16:30 INR 155

SBSTC-HALDIA – DIGHA – 07:40 – 545NON A/C Seater (2+3)

12:00 Esplanade 04h 30m 16:30 INR 155

SBSTC-KOLKATA – DIGHA – 13:15 – 540NON A/C Seater (2+3)

13:15 Esplanade 04h 30m 17:45 INR 155

Mandarmani Images

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: